?

Log in

Jennifer Garner is the hottest woman ever [entries|friends|calendar]
Jennifer Garner's lover

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Oct 2007|09:53pm]
LETS GO PITT!
1 covert operation| Leave some intell.

[09 May 2007|03:23pm]
http://free-game-downloads.mosw.com/
Leave some intell.

[24 Apr 2007|12:35am]
so im studying in here and they decided to come and install the wireless internet to this classroom...couldnt have waited..

its almost 1 in the morning....and they are installing wireless internet. its kinda weird...kinda odd
Leave some intell.

[21 Apr 2007|01:40am]
so classes are over for the semester...

my schedule for the week:

Saturday: wake up, shower, eat, work till 630...there i will revise a paper hopefully, go eat, go chill in hillman for a few hours finishing paper and starting on calculus

Sunday: go to church-back at 2, go eat, go study in the cathedral till 9, go eat, go back to cathedral till 2, go back and sleep

Monday: wake at 8, shower, go eat, go study in hillman/cathedral till 245, go to goldes review till 5, go eat, go back to cathedral, leave at 2

tuesday/wednesday: same as monday except no review session

thursday: wake at 7, study for chem and bio, eat, chem exam at 11, bio exam at 2, food at cathedral, study for calc till 2

Friday: calc exam at 8, leave pittsburgh around 12
Leave some intell.

[10 Mar 2007|02:09pm]
thank god spring break is almost over...ive been so bored here by myself...

got lots of studying done...i got lost in monroeville yesterday to..that was fun.lol

yea...so march is 1/3 over...thats good to..lol

yea..goin to go eat and study..see yall later haha..mr rogers used to say that
Leave some intell.

[25 Feb 2007|11:20pm]
ITS RAINING!!

this is a nice change from the persistant snow since mid-january. at least this stuff will be gone tomorrow



lol..what am i saying..its pittsburgh...it rains all the time
Leave some intell.

[06 Feb 2007|03:23pm]
so its cold outside...that is not awesome...lol..i dont enjoy it.

when i say its cold i mean that its so cold that you get booger iceicles on your way to class.

its -10 right now to be exact.

i free water between the window and the screen.


i got my chair today..its awesome cus its soooo comfortable
Leave some intell.

[16 Jan 2007|02:19am]
in actuality, i might be rid of this extra nuisence as early as thursday..but more realistically saturday/sunday...haha..itll be awesome..lol
Leave some intell.

[05 Jan 2007|02:27pm]
so its january now and its now 61 degrees outside....whats the deal?? haha...i bring the heat
Leave some intell.

[03 Jan 2007|11:05pm]
its good that first semester is over..it was getting to boring.

my second semester looks to be alot more fun...i finally got a better schedule..lol

haha..nobody writes on livejournal anymore
Leave some intell.

[26 Dec 2006|05:18pm]
yesterday was christmas and i got alot of cool stuff

im ready to go back to pitt though..but i want to get more sleep in before i go.

have a happy new year
Leave some intell.

[19 Dec 2006|03:45pm]
i miss the alias days..they were fun.

first semester is over..it was alright...christmas in a week...should be fun...goin back to pitt on the 2nd...should be nice..haha..

well..im just chillin out here...call me if you want me.

bye
Leave some intell.

[03 Dec 2006|01:36am]
so i finally went to go see borat tonight..that movie was hilarious..i really had a good time...i took a girl from my chem class and we had an awesome time..got stood up by 2 people but that was alright....

borat is the funniest. movie. EVER.

if you havent seen it, go see it..
Leave some intell.

[23 Nov 2006|01:50pm]
hahahhaha..its not funny but i never could ever have imagined
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs
http://www.wyff4.com/news/10379801/detail.html?taf=gs


who would have thought?
1 covert operation| Leave some intell.

[19 Nov 2006|02:19am]
so yea..i was at the date auction today and one of the girls that was gettin auctioned off was talking about how she lives in bloomfield...like little italy for those outside of pitt...and she was wearin a rainbow scarf and some guy came up to her and asked her if she was in the family and she asked him what he meant and he asked her if she was homo and she said no

then i said that they ruined the innocence of the rainbow and how they should make up their own symbol like the nazis did...and stuff anti homo and what not...

then she told me that she was vp of the rainbow alliance.


hahaha..it was pretty awkward
10 covert operations| Leave some intell.

[16 Nov 2006|01:11pm]
WVU game tonight!!! its gonna be a blast..lol..for those of you down south its the equivalent of Clemson vs USC....its gonna be so funn..lol

yea..so i only got 5 classes/5 days till i go home for thanksgivin....all im lookin forward to is the sleep that im gonna get....im tellin you.its gonna be the bat cave in my room...all dark, no light...sleep forever..lol

yea..i need a break from classes...itll be nice

oh well.i gotta chem test monday and that should be fun..NOT...haha..borat..lol

bye
Leave some intell.

[10 Nov 2006|11:43pm]
just gotta say that college is pretty good...lol...ive got some new friends...lol..since classes are so big i keep making new friends and meeting new people...lol

yea..so i have lots of fun here..its nice..lol


anyways..im gonna go hang around...see yall later
Leave some intell.

[07 Nov 2006|09:45pm]
thank you south carolina for making sure mariage is man and woman and not man/man or woman/woman....you make me proud to be from the south...

say no to homo
8 covert operations| Leave some intell.

[07 Nov 2006|03:57pm]
so i voted today.

my first time voting was a pretty positive experience...no lines

yea..so i voted for....

Rick Santorum
Lynn Swann
and then there were two other things on there but they were only democrats as choices so i voted for myself.

yea..it was fun and easy....people should vote more often

ok..ive got a psych test in a hour..bye
Leave some intell.

[25 Oct 2006|05:49pm]
its the downfall of the usa...the homos just won some rights in NJ....america is losing its moral foundation bit by bit every day
2 covert operations| Leave some intell.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]